Facebook Pixel embed script Alumni Award Recipients | College of Engineering

Alumni Award Recipients

Robert T. Jones Jr.
1997
Engineering Hall of Fame
Christopher T. Jones
2002
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Charles H. Jones
2002
Engineering Hall of Fame
Raymond A. Jones Jr.
2006
Engineering Hall of Fame
Christopher T. Jones
2015
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Lewis H. Jordan III
1995
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Linda J. Jordan
2006
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Joy F. Jordan
2010
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Pierce Merry, Jr.
1994
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Elizabeth A. Judson
2006
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Manuel A. Junco Jr.
2005
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
John Calvin Jureit
1996
Engineering Hall of Fame
Robert Steven Justice
1996
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Edgar J. Justus
1995
Engineering Hall of Fame
Captain John Kackley
1996
Engineering Hall of Fame
Lawrence Kaiser
1996
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Farshad Karimi-Azad
2013
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Randi L. Karpinia
1998
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
David M. Katz
2000
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Michael E. Kazmierczak
1995
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Roger L. Kearns
2005
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Lesley S. Keck
2006
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Garnett L. Keith Jr.
1994
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Garnett L. Keith Jr.
1997
Engineering Hall of Fame
Joseph A. Keller Jr.
2002
Engineering Hall of Fame
Alex C. Kelly PE
1997
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Edward Larry Kelly
2006
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
David R. Kennedy Jr.
2011
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Jon D. Kerner
2001
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Richard C. Kessler
1996
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
John W. Keys III
2005
Engineering Hall of Fame
Haven L. Kicklighter Jr.
1996
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Deborah Kilpatrick
1999
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Deborah Kilpatrick
2016
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Commander Susan L. Kilrain
1997
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Jong-Hyun Kim
2015
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Colonel Shane Kimbrough
2014
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Wilton King Jr.
2006
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Donald E. Kinser
1996
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Arlen J. Kirchoff Jr.
2008
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Susan Deal Kirchoff
2010
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Frederick Lee Kitson
2001
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Stephanie M Kladakis
2006
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Charles R. Kleissler
1996
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
John J. Kluber
2001
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Michael T. Kluber
2001
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Larry D. Knauer
2001
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Andre Knoesen
1996
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
Wayne H. Knox
1996
Academy of Distinguished Engineer
Barbara L. Knutson
2001
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer

Pages